Australian Title

Nominations Open: Monday 3rd of June 2019 12:00:00 AM
Nominations Close: Thursday 20th of June 2019 12:00:00 AM
Late Nominations Close: Thursday 4th of July 2019 12:00:00 AM
Nominations are closed

Entry List

Junior Speedway Kart

Name
Jac Laneyrie
Kaleb Sims
Charlie Gutsch-Berry
Armani Harders
Kallan Manning
Blaxx Caton
tayla stothard
Brayden Orr
Kai Malley
Joel Buettel
Jayden Hancock
Georgie Moller

Junior Standard Speedway Kart

Name
Jasmine Miller
Jayden Barnes
Jayden Barnes
Kaleb Sims
Taylor Prosser
Dakota Laverty
Katelyn Moiola
Calem Saxby
Joel Buettel
Ashleigh Moller

Standard Speedway Kart

Name
Dwaine Hamlyn
Alisha Fielder
Darren Holt
Michael Harders
Larissa Manning
corey stothard
todd martin
tyson martin
Troy Evans
Pete Green
Jamie Collins
Carlo Moiola
Amy Moiola
Marcus Green
Pauline Potter

Modified Speedway Kart: Open

Name
Jason Loft
Darren Holt
Shane Gutsch-Berry
Tony Brown
Yazmin Brow
Larissa Manning
joel robertson

Modified Speedway Kart: Ladies

Name
Pauline Potter

Outlaw Speedway Kart

Name
Jason Loft
Alisha Fielder
Darren Holt
Tony Brown
Yazmin Brow
Stephanie Van Ginneken

125CC Pro Speedway Kart: Gear Box

Name
Darren Holt
Phil Perrott
Dylan Goodger
joel robertson

125CC Pro Speedway Kart: Non-Gear Box

Name
Nick Belfield
Dwaine Hamlyn
Shane Gutsch-Berry
Michael Brown
Timothy Feehan
Nic Carlton
James Eddie
Ray Goodger
Marcus Green
Dylan Goodger

200CC Twin Speedway Kart

No Entries

Sub Juniors

Name
Maverick Mergard
Lachaln Saxby

Nomination Form

Please include which section each kart number belongs to if applicable. For example: Standard Speedway Kart - NT#24

Please include the kart number each transponder is allocated to. For example (#26 - 185261)

20mb per file MAX pdf,docx,doc,jpg,jpeg,png file types only

File name:

File size:

File name:

File size:

File name:

File size:

By checking this box you accept the following indemnification: This entry will be accepted only on the condition that the vehicle entered, the owner, the driver therefore any other person connected with the said vehicle whilst participating in the above mentioned contest do so at their own risk. The entrant, driver or any person connected with the vehicle entered shall have no claim against any of the organisers or the people acting on behalf of the organisers or promoters for any loss, damage or injury to them in the said contest or surrounds. I acknowledge and understand and will abide with the Speedway Australia racing rules and those set out in this nomination form and its attachments.

I Accept that I have read, understood and agree to adhered to the supplementary regulations of this event.

Date for dinner 4th July, 2 Course Dinner Main & Dessert.

Adults $30 Each
Children 5-11 $20 Each
Children Under 5 Free

Number of adults

Number of Children 5-11

Number of Children Under 5

Nomination Fee & Dinner must be paid within the next 3 days via EFT to
BSB: 633 000 Account Number: 160674552 Account Name: DSK Reference: Your name

Northline Speedway