SKAA QLD Kart Spares 2023 2024 Queensland Titles
Nominations Close: Saturday 6th of April 2024 09:00:00 PM
Sub Junior
Name |
Jack Moreau |
Cooper Marks |
Juniors
Name |
Baxter Attard |
Tyriani Wood |
Nate Wood |
Braxton Kotsano |
Lillian Marks |
Hayden Lumsden |
Maverick Mergard |
Braxtyn Thomsen |
Chloe Mineeff |
Braxtyn Thomsen |
Seth Davison |
Sam Nucifora |
Junior Standard
Name |
Ruby Attard |
Harry Lumsden |
Ruby Haylock |
Ruby Haylock |
Tayla Stothard |
Kane Dunn |
John Emery |
Chloe Mineeff |
Sam Nucifora |
Georgie Moller |
Standard Light
Name |
Jackson Olling |
Amanda Chaffey |
Trey Thompson |
Standard Medium
Name |
Tony Williams |
Tony Williams |
Tony Williams |
Mark Bolton |
Tony Williams |
Tony Williams |
Robert Dyer |
Standard Heavy
Name |
Sam Webb |
Jayden Barnes |
Darren Holt |
Glen Treloar |
Modified
Name |
Alex Petersen |
Ashleigh Moller |
Ladies
Name |
Tennille Marks |
Ashleigh Moller |
Outlaw
Name |
Mikahla Webb |
Darren Holt |
Trent Sanderson |
125cc GB
No Entries
125cc NGB
Name |
Andrew Walkerden |
Jack Dunn |
Jack Lumsden |
Nathan Marks |
Chad Sampson |
Darren Holt |
Chris Brady |
Chris Brady |
Robert Dyer |
Andrew Wood |
anthony ball |
Liam Niblock |
Glen Treloar |
SKAA Benson Racing Karts 2023 2024 Australian Kart Title
Nominations Close: Saturday 13th of April 2024 09:00:00 PM
Sub Junior
Name |
Cooper Marks |
Jakobi Mullens |
Juniors
Name |
Baxter Attard |
Molly Downie |
Ashton Bolton |
Hayden Lumsden |
Lillian Marks |
Chloe Mineeff |
Braxtyn Thomsen |
Braxtyn Thomsen |
Jai Lawson-Chapman |
Seth Davison |
Olivia Davison |
Junior Standard
Name |
Ruby Attard |
Harry Lumsden |
Ruby Haylock |
Tayla Stothard |
Kane Dunn |
John Emery |
Chloe Mineeff |
Georgie Moller |
Standard Medium
Name |
Will Roeser |
Mark Bolton |
Robert Dyer |
Standard Heavy
Name |
Lachlan Barbary |
Jayden Barnes |
Sam Webb |
Glen Treloar |
Glen Treloar |
Modified
Name |
Jayden Bryan |
Ashleigh Moller |
Ladies
Name |
Tennille Marks |
Ashleigh Moller |
Outlaw
Name |
Mikahla Webb |
Trent Sanderson |
125cc GB
No Entries
125cc NGB
Name |
Andrew Walkerden |
Jack Dunn |
Jack Lumsden |
Nathan Marks |
Chris Brady |
Andrew Wood |
Liam Niblock |
anthony ball |
Darren Gosnell |
Glen Tye |
Glen Treloar |
Glen Treloar |