2021 Australian Title

Nominations Open: Wednesday 3rd of March 2021 02:00:00 PM
Nominations Close: Thursday 15th of April 2021 04:00:00 AM
Late Nominations Close: Thursday 22nd of April 2021 02:00:00 PM
Nominations are closed

Entry List

Sub Junior

Name
Cooper Partridge
Baxter Attard
Roc Hughes
Roc Hughes
Fletcher Eyres
Cooper Marks
Lillian Marks
Jayden Wilson
NATE WOOD

Juniors

Name
Armani Harders
Bailey Mcnaughton Chandler
Lachlan Saxby
Rebecca Garland
Ruby Haylock
Liam Johnson
Zane Rainey
Blake Burton
Gracie Meaney
Mikahla Webb
Brock Hughes
Kai Malley
Cody Malley
Blaxx Caton
Tayla Stothard
Jack Regan
Harry Lumsden
Georgie Moller

Junior Standard

Name
Armani Harders
Jemimah Webber
Lily Webber
JD Garland
Taylor Blanch
Jackson Olling
Max Black
Jac Laneyrie
Brayden Shute
Kai Malley
Jett Hart
Jack Regan

Standard

Name
Alisha Fielder
Calem Saxby
Calem Saxby
Troy Haylock
LUKE GEERING
Taylor Prosser
Sam Gollschewsky
Imogen McCallum
Steve Mergard
Bree Hall
Joel Buettel
Troy Evans
Connor Aunger
Connor Baldwin
Kaleb Sims
Kaleb Sims
Kaleb Sims
Sam Payne
Sam Payne
Sam Payne
Sam Payne
Gary Morris
Jake Morrell
Tyler Scott
Ben Wood
Dakota Laverty
Corey Stothard
Louise Gale
Ashleigh Moller
Megan Payne

Standard Heavy

Name
Jeffery Redjepi
Michael Harders
Steve Smith
Shannan Bree
Matt Webber
Shane Gutsch-Berry
Reece Evans
Jayden Baldwin
Liam Aunger
Nicholas Gray
Layne Stace
Layne Stace
Nicholas Gray
Nicholas Gray
Courtney Dormer
Kaleb Webb
Craig Callow
Jamie Smith
Jackson Tomkins
Brendonn Curan
darren holt
Peter Markulin
Natalie Wright
Jake Campbell

Modified

Name
Michael Harders
Matt Webber
Adin Robertson
Adin Robertson
Shane Gutsch-Berry
LUKE GEERING
Joel Buettel
Jason Loft
Donovan Meaney
Brad Cunneen
Kaleb Sims
Kaleb Sims
Kaleb Sims
Courtney Dormer
Nathan Marks
Heath Parker
Jack Black
JOEL ROBERTSON
darren holt
Louise Gale
Brayden Whiting
Kyle Lambe
Andrew Walkerden

Ladies

Name
Taneka Johnson
Natalie Wright
KELLY WOOD
Taylor Knight
Dakota Laverty
Ashleigh Moller

Outlaw

Name
Steve Smith
Alisha Fielder
Adin Robertson
Adin Robertson
LUKE GEERING
Taylor Prosser
Jason Loft
Donovan Meaney
Brad Cunneen
Colin Best
Nathan Marks
Heath Parker
Jack Black
Peter McKenzie
darren holt

125cc Non Gear Box

Name
Jeffery Redjepi
Jayden Baldwin
Connor Baldwin
James Eddie
Layne Stace
Layne Stace
Liam Niblock
Nathan Lovell
Dion Dillon
James Dillon
Bradley Anstis
Glen Tye
Andrew Wood
anthony ball
darren holt
Nicholas Gray
Kyle Lambe
Cameron Jones

125cc Pro

Name
Dion Smith
Philip Perrott
Gary Morris
Liam Niblock
JOEL ROBERTSON
Wade Hodgess
Richard Mapp

200cc Twin

No Entries

Nomination Form

dd/mm/yyyy

Please include which section each kart number belongs to if applicable. For example: Standard Speedway Kart - NT#24

Please include the kart number each transponder is allocated to. For example (#26 - 185261)

$40 per Transponder

20mb per file MAX pdf,docx,doc,jpg,jpeg,png file types only

File name:

File size:

File name:

File size:

File name:

File size:

By checking this box you accept the following indemnification: This entry will be accepted only on the condition that the vehicle entered, the owner, the driver therefore any other person connected with the said vehicle whilst participating in the above mentioned contest do so at their own risk. The entrant, driver or any person connected with the vehicle entered shall have no claim against any of the organisers or the people acting on behalf of the organisers or promoters for any loss, damage or injury to them in the said contest or surrounds. I acknowledge and understand and will abide with the Speedway Australia racing rules and those set out in this nomination form and its attachments.

I Accept that I have read, understood and agree to adhered to the supplementary regulations of this event.

DINNER:
Dinner Tickets
Adults $30
Kids Under 10-14 $10
Kids under 10 Free

Number of adults

Number of Children 10-14

Number of Children Under 10

Nomination Fee & BBQ must be paid within the next 3 days via EFT to
Bank Details for Direct Deposit
SKAA
Bendigo Bank
BSB 633 000
A/C 144280906

Oakburn Park Raceway, Tamworth